Classrooms: Beta

Ada Lovelace

Time MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
14:30 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
15:00 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
15:30 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
16:00 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
16:30 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
17:00 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
17:30 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
18:00 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
18:30 Atlas
Vardan Grigoryan
19:00 Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
C Exam
Ofelya Mikayelyan
19:30 Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
C Exam
Ofelya Mikayelyan
20:00 Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
C Exam
Ofelya Mikayelyan
20:30 Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 Algorithms
Ashot Petrossian
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
C Exam
Ofelya Mikayelyan
21:00 Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 5 C++ G3
Ashot Khachatryan
Arrakis Restart
Alvard Khchoyan
21:30
22:00
22:30

Alan Turing

Time MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
10:00 W3-English / Int
Zara Pirumyan
10:30 W3-English / Int
Zara Pirumyan
11:00 W3-English / Int
Zara Pirumyan
11:30
12:00 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Arrakis Advanced
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
12:30 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Arrakis Advanced
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
13:00 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Arrakis Advanced
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
13:30 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Arrakis Advanced
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
14:00 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
14:30 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
15:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
15:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
16:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
16:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
EMS
Manushak
17:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
EMS
Manushak
Lab Level 0 exam
Arman Khachatryan
17:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Lab Level 0 exam
Arman Khachatryan
18:00 Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
Computer Science
Jemma Aslanyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Arman Khachatryan
18:30 Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
Computer Science
Jemma Aslanyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Arman Khachatryan
19:00 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
19:30 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
20:00 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
20:30 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
UX/UI Group 2
Samvel Hovsepyan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
21:00 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
21:30
22:00
22:30

Claude Shannon

Time MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
10:00 UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
10:30 UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
11:00 UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
11:30 UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
UX/UI Group 1
Samvel Hovsepyan
12:00 Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
12:30 Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
13:00 Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
13:30 Picsart / Irma
27 October
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
14:00 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Picsart / Irma
27 October
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
14:30 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Picsart / Irma
27 October
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
Algorithms for Coding Interviews
Ashot Petrossian
15:00 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
15:30 Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
16:00 Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
16:30 Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Atlas
Գոհար/Հայկ TA's
Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
17:00 Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
17:30 Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
Next-Gen AI
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
18:00 Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
18:30 W5 JavaScript OOAD
Lily Azatyan
Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
19:00 W5 JavaScript OOAD
Lily Azatyan
Wave 6 Python
John Asatryan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
19:30 W5 JavaScript OOAD
Lily Azatyan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
Demo Lesson
Name Surname
20:00 W5 JavaScript OOAD
Lily Azatyan
Wave 6 Python G2
John Asatryan
Next Gen Teachers
Vardan Grigoryan
20:30 Next Gen Teachers
Vardan Grigoryan
21:00 Next Gen Teachers
Vardan Grigoryan
21:30 Next Gen Teachers
Vardan Grigoryan
22:00
22:30

Donald Knuth

Time MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00 UI/UX_design wave
Samvel Hovsepyan
12:30 UI/UX_design wave
Samvel Hovsepyan
13:00 UI/UX_design wave
Samvel Hovsepyan
13:30 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
14:00 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
14:30 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
15:00 Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
15:30 Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Wave 5 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
16:00 Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Wave 5 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
16:30 Level 0 | JS
Vahagn Ghaldunc
Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Wave 5 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
17:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
17:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
18:00 Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Level 0 | JS
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Math Level Up
Syuniq Mkrtchyan
18:30 Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Level 0 | JS
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
19:00 Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
Level 0 | JS
Alvard Khchoyan
Wave 6 Cpp G3
Vahe Sahakyan
19:30 JS Restart
Miqayel Ghahramanyan
20:00 Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
20:30 Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
21:00 Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS
Gevorg Agakhanyan
Wave 6 JS G2
Gevorg Agakhanyan
21:30
22:00
22:30

William Shockley

Time MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00 Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
12:30 Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
13:00 Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
13:30 Wave 6 Java
Arman Arshakyan
14:00 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
14:30 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
15:00 W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
15:30 Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
W5 C++ OOAD
Vardan Grigoryan
16:00 Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
W5 Python
John Asatryan
16:30 Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Project/Demo
Manushak
W5 Python
John Asatryan
17:00 Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Project/Demo
Manushak
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
W5 Python
John Asatryan
17:30 Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Level 0 | CPP group4
Vahe Sahakyan
Project/Demo
Manushak
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
W5 Python
John Asatryan
18:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Project/Demo
Manushak
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
W5 Python
John Asatryan
18:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Tamara Babayan
19:00 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Artyom Hayrapetyan
19:30 Level 0 | Python
Areg Melqonyan
Wave 6 Java Practice
TA
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Artyom Hayrapetyan
20:00 Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Artyom Hayrapetyan
20:30 Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Graphic Design G1
Samvel Hovsepyan
Lab Level 0 exam
Artyom Hayrapetyan
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30